PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
02:46:47 |
44,24 |
2 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
WHITE Alexander |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:00 |
|
4 |
OLIVER Ben |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
00:00 |
|
5 |
HARVEY James |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:05 |
|
6 |
EATHER Kurt |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
00:17 |
|
7 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:17 |
|
8 |
HORNBLOW Keegan |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
00:17 |
|
9 |
CARSTENSEN Lucas |
GER |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
00:17 |
|
10 |
REES Brent |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
00:17 |
|
11 |
HEFFERNAN William |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
00:17 |
|
12 |
BURNETT Josh |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:17 |
|
13 |
STRONG Hayden |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
00:17 |
|
14 |
RITCHIE Samuel |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
00:17 |
|
15 |
PAWSON Edward |
NZL |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
00:22 |
|
16 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:22 |
|
17 |
WATTS Kiaan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:22 |
|
18 |
RICE Matthew |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
00:22 |
|
19 |
MOREY Drew |
AUS |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
20 |
CLARK Boris |
NZL |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING |
00:22 |
|
21 |
MERSEBURG Dominik |
GER |
TEAM STORCK METROPOL CYCLING |
00:22 |
|
22 |
YARRELL Guy |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
23 |
GILBERTSON Theo |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
00:22 |
|
24 |
STEPHENSON Tom |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
00:22 |
|
25 |
WILSON Matthew |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
00:22 |
|
26 |
CAMPBELL Max |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
00:22 |
|
27 |
PRICE Corby |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
00:22 |
|
28 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
00:22 |
|
29 |
DRAGE Jack |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:22 |
|
30 |
SCOTT Ari |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
00:22 |
|
31 |
CRAINE Ethan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:22 |
|
32 |
LUDMAN Joshua |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
00:22 |
|
33 |
BEAUMONT Cameron |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
00:22 |
|
34 |
GARDNER Dan |
GBR |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
00:22 |
|
35 |
CONNOLLY Redmond |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
00:22 |
|
36 |
MAGOSAKI Daiki |
JPN |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
37 |
DUYVESTEYN Kees |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
00:22 |
|
38 |
FEINT Camden |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
39 |
RUSH Christian |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
00:22 |
|
40 |
AITKEN Jack |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
00:22 |
|
41 |
GOUGH Hunter |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
00:22 |
|
42 |
GRAVE Oliver |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
00:22 |
|
43 |
HADEN Glenn |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
00:22 |
|
44 |
BOWER Lewis |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:22 |
|
45 |
PHOUNSAVATH Ariya |
LAO |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
00:22 |
|
46 |
MORAN Sean |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
00:22 |
|
47 |
PITHIE Campbell |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
00:22 |
|
48 |
COOPER William |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
00:22 |
|
49 |
LAWSON Richard |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
00:22 |
|
50 |
EVANS Toby |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
00:22 |
|
51 |
BATT Ethan |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:22 |
|
52 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
TEAM STORCK METROPOL CYCLING |
00:22 |
|
53 |
MURPHY Lucas |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
00:22 |
|
54 |
PANSAARD Arttasorn |
THA |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
00:22 |
|
55 |
WORRALL Carlo |
NZL |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
00:45 |
|
56 |
MOORE Matthew |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
00:45 |
|
57 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
00:49 |
|
58 |
KAUFMANN Johannes |
GER |
TEAM STORCK METROPOL CYCLING |
01:02 |
|
59 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
01:04 |
|
60 |
LEBAS Thomas |
FRA |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
01:06 |
|
61 |
ARASHIRO Yudai |
JPN |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
01:12 |
|
62 |
BRITTS Edwin |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
01:14 |
|
63 |
LUKE Daniel |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
01:33 |
|
64 |
NIQUET-OLDEN Bentley |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
01:39 |
|
65 |
THIMACHAI Kongphob |
THA |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
01:49 |
|
66 |
KERGOZOU Nicholas |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
02:08 |
|
67 |
BRIDGWATER Daniel |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
02:08 |
|
68 |
VAN HEYNINGEN Michiel |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
12:15 |
|
69 |
DAVIS Matt |
NZL |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
12:23 |
|
70 |
JOHNSTON Lewis |
NZL |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
13:12 |
|
71 |
BEIKOFF Joshua |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
15:51 |
|
72 |
BERRY Thomas |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
15:51 |
|
73 |
BORRIE Morgan |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
15:51 |
|
74 |
MARDON Kallum |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
15:51 |
|
75 |
PATTERSON Zakk |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
15:51 |
|
76 |
MITCHELL Finn |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
17:12 |
|
77 |
SANDERS D'Arcy |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
24:06 |
|
78 |
MCCLUNE Matt |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
31:13 |
|
79 |
BRAUER Brendon |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
32:13 |
|
80 |
PEYROTON-DARTET Thomas |
FRA |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING |
33:13 |
|
81 |
GREEN Siméon |
GBR |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING |
34:13 |
|
82 |
DOUGLAS Joel |
NZL |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
35:13 |
|
83 |
SOULA Guillaume |
FRA |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING |
36:13 |
|
DNF |
KÜLLMER Philipp |
GER |
TEAM STORCK METROPOL CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
OINGERANG Edward |
GUM |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
WALSH Finn |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNS |
BICHLMANN Daniel |
GER |
TEAM STORCK METROPOL CYCLING |
|
|
DNS |
FISCHER Robin |
GER |
TEAM STORCK METROPOL CYCLING |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ORAM James |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
02:46:37 |
|
2 |
CAVANAGH Ryan |
AUS |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
00:04 |
|
3 |
WHITE Alexander |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:06 |
|
4 |
OLIVER Ben |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
00:10 |
|
5 |
HARVEY James |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:15 |
|
6 |
MUDGWAY Luke |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:24 |
|
7 |
RITCHIE Samuel |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
00:26 |
|
8 |
EATHER Kurt |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
00:27 |
|
9 |
HORNBLOW Keegan |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
00:27 |
|
10 |
CARSTENSEN Lucas |
GER |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
00:27 |
|
11 |
REES Brent |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
00:27 |
|
12 |
HEFFERNAN William |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
00:27 |
|
13 |
BURNETT Josh |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:27 |
|
14 |
STRONG Hayden |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
00:27 |
|
15 |
PAWSON Edward |
NZL |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
00:32 |
|
16 |
CURRIE Logan |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:32 |
|
17 |
WATTS Kiaan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:32 |
|
18 |
RICE Matthew |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
00:32 |
|
19 |
MOREY Drew |
AUS |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
00:32 |
|
20 |
CLARK Boris |
NZL |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING |
00:32 |
|
21 |
MERSEBURG Dominik |
GER |
TEAM STORCK METROPOL CYCLING |
00:32 |
|
22 |
YARRELL Guy |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
00:32 |
|
23 |
GILBERTSON Theo |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
00:32 |
|
24 |
STEPHENSON Tom |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
00:32 |
|
25 |
WILSON Matthew |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
00:32 |
|
26 |
CAMPBELL Max |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
00:32 |
|
27 |
PRICE Corby |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
00:32 |
|
28 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
00:32 |
|
29 |
DRAGE Jack |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:32 |
|
30 |
SCOTT Ari |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
00:32 |
|
31 |
CRAINE Ethan |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:32 |
|
32 |
LUDMAN Joshua |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
00:32 |
|
33 |
BEAUMONT Cameron |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
00:32 |
|
34 |
GARDNER Dan |
GBR |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
00:32 |
|
35 |
CONNOLLY Redmond |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
00:32 |
|
36 |
MAGOSAKI Daiki |
JPN |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
00:32 |
|
37 |
DUYVESTEYN Kees |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
00:32 |
|
38 |
FEINT Camden |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
00:32 |
|
39 |
RUSH Christian |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
00:32 |
|
40 |
AITKEN Jack |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
00:32 |
|
41 |
GOUGH Hunter |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
00:32 |
|
42 |
GRAVE Oliver |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
00:32 |
|
43 |
HADEN Glenn |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
00:32 |
|
44 |
BOWER Lewis |
NZL |
NEW ZEALAND |
00:32 |
|
45 |
PHOUNSAVATH Ariya |
LAO |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
00:32 |
|
46 |
MORAN Sean |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
00:32 |
|
47 |
PITHIE Campbell |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
00:32 |
|
48 |
COOPER William |
AUS |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
00:32 |
|
49 |
LAWSON Richard |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
00:32 |
|
50 |
EVANS Toby |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
00:32 |
|
51 |
BATT Ethan |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
00:32 |
|
52 |
LECHNER Patrick |
GER |
TEAM STORCK METROPOL CYCLING |
00:32 |
|
53 |
MURPHY Lucas |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
00:32 |
|
54 |
PANSAARD Arttasorn |
THA |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
00:32 |
|
55 |
WORRALL Carlo |
NZL |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
00:55 |
|
56 |
MOORE Matthew |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
00:55 |
|
57 |
YAMAMOTO Genki |
JPN |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
00:59 |
|
58 |
KAUFMANN Johannes |
GER |
TEAM STORCK METROPOL CYCLING |
01:12 |
|
59 |
JONES Ollie |
NZL |
BOLTON EQUITIES BLACK SPOKE |
01:14 |
|
60 |
LEBAS Thomas |
FRA |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
01:16 |
|
61 |
ARASHIRO Yudai |
JPN |
KINAN RACING TEAM |
01:22 |
|
62 |
BRITTS Edwin |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
01:24 |
|
63 |
LUKE Daniel |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
01:43 |
|
64 |
NIQUET-OLDEN Bentley |
AUS |
CCACHE X PAR KÜP |
01:49 |
|
65 |
THIMACHAI Kongphob |
THA |
ROOJAI ONLINE INSURANCE |
01:59 |
|
66 |
KERGOZOU Nicholas |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
02:16 |
|
67 |
BRIDGWATER Daniel |
NZL |
COUPLANDS BOOTHS GROUP |
02:18 |
|
68 |
VAN HEYNINGEN Michiel |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
12:25 |
|
69 |
DAVIS Matt |
NZL |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
12:33 |
|
70 |
JOHNSTON Lewis |
NZL |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
13:22 |
|
71 |
BEIKOFF Joshua |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
16:01 |
|
72 |
BERRY Thomas |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
16:01 |
|
73 |
BORRIE Morgan |
NZL |
ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT |
16:01 |
|
74 |
MARDON Kallum |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
16:01 |
|
75 |
PATTERSON Zakk |
NZL |
MITOQ-NZ CYCLING PROJECT |
16:01 |
|
76 |
MITCHELL Finn |
NZL |
RUSHVELO RIDLEY |
17:22 |
|
77 |
SANDERS D'Arcy |
NZL |
OXFORD EDGE CYCLING TEAM |
24:16 |
|
78 |
MCCLUNE Matt |
NZL |
IBUILT RACING |
31:23 |
|
79 |
BRAUER Brendon |
AUS |
TANDEM CO PRO CYCLING |
31:23 |
|
80 |
PEYROTON-DARTET Thomas |
FRA |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING |
31:23 |
|
81 |
GREEN Siméon |
GBR |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING |
31:23 |
|
82 |
DOUGLAS Joel |
NZL |
PISTA CORSA DEVELOPMENT |
31:23 |
|
83 |
SOULA Guillaume |
FRA |
EUROCYCLINGTRIPS PRO CYCLING |
31:23 |
|